List of 31 members.

  • Photo of Abby Botts

    Abby Botts 

    School Counselor
    (609) 683-1194 x60
  • Photo of Barbara Downing

    Barbara Downing 

    Business Office Assistant
    (609) 683-1194 x17
  • Photo of Bhumi Patel

    Bhumi Patel 

    6th-8th Grade Advisor & Math Teacher
    (609) 683-1194 x47
  • Photo of Bota Temirbayeva

    Bota Temirbayeva 

    4th/5th Grade Advisor, English Teacher & Learning Support Teacher
    (609) 683-1194 x55
  • Photo of Courtney Braconi

    Courtney Braconi 

    1st and 2nd grade Teacher
    (609) 683-1194 x22
  • Photo of Daniel Potter

    Daniel Potter 

    Music Teacher
    (609) 683-1194 x30
  • Photo of Dave Gibson

    Dave Gibson 

    6th-8th Grade Advisor, English/Math Teacher & Ed Tech Integrationist
    (609) 683-1194 x51
  • Photo of Don Stryker

    Don Stryker 

    Property Manager
    (609) 683-1194 x29
  • Photo of Dylan Fruh

    Dylan Fruh 

    Art Teacher
    (609) 683-1194
  • Photo of Hanna Bettner

    Hanna Bettner 

    1st/2nd Grade Assistant & Lower School Science Teacher
    (609) 683-1194 x58
  • Photo of James Robinson

    James Robinson 

    Beginning School Teacher
    (609) 683-1194 x56
  • Photo of James Zimmerman

    James Zimmerman 

    After-School Program Coordinator
    (609) 683-1194 x28
  • Photo of Jessica Carabelli

    Jessica Carabelli 

    Beginning School Teacher
    (609) 683-1194 x56
  • Photo of Jessica Hurwitz

    Jessica Hurwitz 

    1st & 2nd Grade Teacher
    (609) 683-1194 x23
  • Photo of Jian Smith

    Jian Smith 

    Registrar, Data Systems Manager, and Administrative Assistant
    (609) 683-1194 x38
  • Photo of Melissa Carroll

    Melissa Carroll 

    Head of School
    (609) 683-1194 x13
  • Photo of Melissa Marinari

    Melissa Marinari 

    Spanish, Central Study & History Teacher
    (609) 683-1194 x31
  • Melody Tung 

    Mandarin Teacher
    (609) 683-1194
  • Photo of Nancy Lee

    Nancy Lee 

    Upper School Chinese Teacher
    (609) 683-1194 x32
  • Photo of Patrick Lynch

    Patrick Lynch 

    4th-8th Grade Science Teacher & Cross Country Coach
    (609) 683-1194 x37
  • Paul Forte 

    Math Teacher
    (609) 683-1194 x52
  • Photo of Robbin Smart

    Robbin Smart 

    Director of Strategic Enrollment Management & Financial Aid
    (609) 683-1194 x53
  • Photo of Salvatore Scafidi

    Salvatore Scafidi 

    Librarian
    (609) 683-1194 x33
  • Photo of Samantha Kirkenir

    Samantha Kirkenir 

    Schoolhouse Manager
    (609) 683-1194 x12
  • Photo of Saurora Mirkin

    Saurora Mirkin 

    4th/5th Grade Advisor & English Teacher
    (609) 683-1194 x46
  • Photo of Sherika Campbell

    Sherika Campbell 

    Director of Advancement
    (609) 683-1194 x32
  • Photo of Silvia Estrada

    Silvia Estrada 

    Spanish Teacher
    (609) 683-1194 x52
  • Photo of Stephanie Morris

    Stephanie Morris 

    3rd Grade Teacher
    (609) 683-1194 x42
  • Photo of Susan Miller

    Susan Miller 

    Substitute Librarian
    (609) 683-1194 x33
  • Photo of Suzy Dwyer

    Suzy Dwyer 

    6th-8th Grade Advisor & English/CS/History Teacher
    (609) 683-1194 x48
  • Photo of Tracy Patton

    Tracy Patton 

    Learning Support Coordinator/Teacher & Gardening Teacher
    (609) 683-1194 x19
A progressive, Quaker day school welcoming students in Pre-K through 8th grade to our historic Princeton campus nestled in the woods.